Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2018

Advancedturnering 5 Mars. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
100
2 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
87
3 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
74
3 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
74
5 Trond Lid Cappelen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
5 Antonio De La Garza
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
7 Tommy Bakke
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
55
7 Lars Haakon Lunde
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
55
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
9 Øystein Holm Krøvel
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
13 Lars Nitteberg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
Starts Mar 5, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering mars/april 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 18:29 
3   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Mon 18:29  Table 1
4   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 18:29  Table 2
5   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Antonio De La Garza
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:29  Table 3
7   
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Mon 18:29  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:55 
10   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Mon 19:14 
11   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Antonio De La Garza
Mon 19:19 
12   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Bakke
 
14   
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 19:12 
15   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
16   
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:58 
18   
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 20:02 
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Mon 20:04  Table 1
20   
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:38 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 20:04 
22   
Norway
Antonio De La Garza
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Mon 20:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 20:54 
24   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 20:54 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 21:44 
26   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Norway
Antonio De La Garza
Mon 21:44 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Mon 22:29 
28   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 22:29 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Marius Farås
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Mon 23:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment