Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 26, 2018

Advancedturnering 26 Feb. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Haakon Lunde
4 (4/0) 22 (16/6)
73%
100
2 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
87
3 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
74
3 Øystein Holm Krøvel
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
74
5 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
61
7 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
55
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
55
9 Lars Nitteberg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49
Starts Feb 26, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking Advanced Januar/Februar
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Multiball, 8 Ball, 9 Ball , 10 Ball
Hjemmelaget middAg :-)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 18:38  Table 1   
2
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Andersen
    
4
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:19    
6
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 18:40  Table 2   
7
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 18:40  Table 3   
8
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 18:40  Table 4   

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 19:35    
10
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Andersen
    
11
Walk Over
Norway
Ahad Rashid
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 20:05    
14
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:41    

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 19:42    
16
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Mon 19:42    

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 21:14    
18
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Marius Farås
Mon 21:14    

Semi final

Race to 4
19
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 21:56    
20
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 21:41    

Final

Race to 4
21
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 22:36    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment