Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23, 2018

Advancedturnering 23 April. Oslo Biljardsenter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
100
2 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
87
3 Trond Lid Cappelen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
74
5 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
61
5 Lars Nitteberg
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
61
7 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
55
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
55
9 Øystein Følling
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49
Starts Apr 23, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering mars/april 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
10 Ball med distanse 4 på vinnersiden og 3 på tapersiden.
Distanse 4 i sluttspillet. Hjemmelaget middag :)
Velkommen til Oslo Biljardsenter :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Øystein Følling
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:19  Table 2
2   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
 
4   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:51 
6   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 18:23  Table 3
7   
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 18:23  Table 4
8   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 18:23  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Øystein Følling
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 19:22 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommy Andersen
 
11   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 20:04 
14   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 19:56 
16   
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:22 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:09 
18   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Lars Nitteberg
Mon 21:00 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 21:50 
20   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:50 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment