Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2020

Advancedturnering 2.3.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
100
2 Øivind Bakken
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
87
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
74
3 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
74
5 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
5 Andris Viksninsh
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
61
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
5 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
61
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
49
9 Øystein Holm Krøvel
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49
9 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
Starts Mar 2, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering vår 2020
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:24  Table 7
3   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Mon 18:25 
4   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:25 
5   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
6   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:20  Table 12
7   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Mon 18:25 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:55 
10   
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Mon 18:58  Table 11
11   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:50  Table 12
12   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
 
14   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:58  Table 13
15   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
16   
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 20:41  Table 12
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:51 
19   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Mon 19:43  Table 11
20   
Norway
Øystein Holm Krøvel
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:32 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:46  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Mon 20:48 
23   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:48  Table 8
24   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Mon 21:28  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
R-2
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Mon 21:35  Table 7
26   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Rune Fevang
Mon 22:27  Table 12

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 23:31  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment