Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 19, 2018

Advancedturnering 19 Mars. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
100
2 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
87
3 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
61
7 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
55
7 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
55
9 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49
Starts Mar 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering mars/april 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:01  Table 9   
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
    
4
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:02    
6
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 19:15  Table 10   
7
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:15  Table 11   
8
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 19:15  Table 12   

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Mon 19:26    
10
Walk Over
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
    
11
Walk Over
Norway
Ahad Rashid
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:50  Table 2   
14
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Marius Farås
Mon 19:46  Table 3   

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:51    
16
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 19:26    

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:20    
18
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 20:48    

Semi final

Race to 4
19
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 21:33    
20
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:33    

Final

Race to 4
21
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:32    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment