Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2018

Advancedturnering 19 Mars. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
100
2 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
87
3 Tommy Andersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
61
7 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
55
7 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
55
9 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49
Starts Mar 19, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Ranking Advancedturnering mars/april 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:01  Table 9
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
 
4   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Marius Farås
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:02 
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 19:15  Table 10
7   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:15  Table 11
8   
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 19:15  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Carl Kolrud
Mon 19:26 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahad Rashid
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Mon 19:50  Table 2
14   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Marius Farås
Mon 19:46  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:51 
16   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Mon 19:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:20 
18   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Mon 20:48 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Mon 21:33 
20   
Norway
Tommy Andersen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 21:33 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 22:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment