Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24, 2018

Academy FOODPARTY Handicap #4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Babis Valmas
6 (5/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
500
2 ToNy KaiNa
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
400
3 Manos Pinnikas
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
350
3 Giorgos Konomis
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
350
5 Manolis Hirakis
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
300
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
300
5 Mixalis Kyriakakis
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
300
5 Anestis Mathioudakis
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
9 Στράτος Κουφου
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
250
9 Christos Goulioumis
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
250
9 Mihalis Loupis
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
250
9 Xristos Papantonis
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
250
13 Nikos Tzouvalas
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
250
13 Marios Diakanthos
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
250
13 Shahid Khan
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
250
13 Fotis Galiatsos
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
250
Starts Jan 24, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Academy Pool Ranking and Academy JANUARY POOL ranking
Organizer Academy Billiards-Cafe
More info
**TORTIJJA NIGHT**
-Μάξιμουμ 16 αθλητές
-15 ευρώ συμμετοχή με πληρωμένο το μπιλιάρδο
-Εγγυημένα 160 ευρώ έπαθλα
-Δώρο ΤΟRTIJJAs φτιαγμένες από τον Diamantis mas!
-Διπλό νοκάουτ
-Απόσταση 5 KAI 3 παιχνίδια
-Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ
-Οι πρώτοι 16 που θα προλάβουν να δηλώσουν θα παίξουν
-θα τηρηθεί λίστα αναμονής.
-θα καθιερωθεί κάθε εβδομάδα για να μην ταλεπωρούνται οι αθλητές μέχρι την 01:00 το βράδυ!

Σας ευχαριστώ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
A
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
C
Wed 19:55  Table 6
2   
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
C
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
C
Wed 18:40  Table 6
3   
Greece
Xristos Papantonis
ST
Fotis Galiatsos
D
  Table 7
4   
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
C
Greece
Anestis Mathioudakis
ST
Wed 18:41  Table 5
5   
Giorgos Konomis
D
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Wed 20:14  Table 7
6   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
C
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 19:15  Table 7
7   
Greece
Mihalis Loupis
E
Pakistan
Shahid Khan
E
Wed 19:07  Table 6
8   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A+
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
C
Wed 19:28  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
A
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
C
Wed 20:32  Table 6
10   
Greece
Xristos Papantonis
ST
Greece
Anestis Mathioudakis
ST
Wed 20:23  Table 5
11   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 21:51  Table 5
12   
Greece
Mihalis Loupis
E
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
C
Wed 21:10  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
C
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
C
Wed 21:10  Table 5
14   
Fotis Galiatsos
D
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
C
Wed 21:48  Table 7
15   
Giorgos Konomis
D
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
C
Wed 21:16  Table 7
16   
Pakistan
Shahid Khan
E
Greece
Babis Valmas
A+
Wed 22:09  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
C
Greece
Mihalis Loupis
E
Wed 22:29  Table 7
18   
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
C
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 22:36  Table 6
19   
Giorgos Konomis
D
Greece
Xristos Papantonis
ST
Wed 22:32  Table 6
20   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A+
Greece
Christos Goulioumis
C
Wed 22:57  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
A
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 23:47  Table 5
22   
Greece
Anestis Mathioudakis
ST
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
C
Wed 23:46  Table 6
23   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Giorgos Konomis
D
Wed 23:46  Table 7
24   
Greece
Manolis Hirakis
C
Greece
Babis Valmas
D
Thu 00:18  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
A
Greece
Manos Pinnikas
C
Thu 01:05  Table 6
26   
Giorgos Konomis
D
Greece
Babis Valmas
D
Thu 01:05  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
A
Greece
Babis Valmas
D
Thu 03:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment