Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - November 30, 2020

Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2020, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt
(Verstoß gegen die Kleiderordnung wird sanktioniert!)
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
More info
Das ist die interne Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker des TSV 1882 Landsberg.

Anmeldung nur für Abteilungsmitglieder möglich.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Dieter Krauß
Germany
Karl Heinz Reinhardt
Jul 16, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10
3   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Mar 3, 2020, 7:55 PM  Table 10
4   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Alexander Keist
Jul 28, 2020, 5:00 PM  Table 11
5   
Germany
Christoph Klingler
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Feb 20, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10
7   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Axel Ernst
Mar 10, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Karl Heinz Reinhardt
Jul 23, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 10
10   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Aug 24, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 10
11   
Germany
Christoph Klingler
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Jul 21, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10
12   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 28, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Dieter Krauß
 
14   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Alexander Keist
Aug 4, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Bernd Stuber
 
16   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Dieter Krauß
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Sep 17, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 11
18   
Germany
Alexander Keist
Germany
Christoph Klingler
Aug 27, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 10
19   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Sep 9, 2020, 8:00 PM  Table 10
20   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Karl Heinz Reinhardt
Aug 20, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Sep 3, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10
22   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Sep 1, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Alexander Keist
Sep 30, 2020, 7:53 AM  Table 10
24   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Karl Heinz Reinhardt
Sep 17, 2020, 6:30 PM  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Oct 13, 2020, 8:12 PM  Table 11
26   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Sep 29, 2020, 6:30 PM  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
 
28   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment