Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1 - December 14, 2023

Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker 2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Germany Maximilian Schreiber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
8 (7/1) 18 (15/3)
83%
2 Germany Bernd Stuber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
8 (7/1) 19 (15/4)
79%
3 Germany Andreas Steinkohl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
8 (6/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
4 Germany Axel Ernst
8 (5/3) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Jamaica Mika Reitgassl
8 (4/4) 20 (11/9)
55%
6 Germany Rainer Hans
8 (4/4) 20 (11/9)
55%
7 Germany Peter Zink
TSV 1882 Landsberg
8 (2/6) 16 (4/12)
25%
8 Germany Bryan Schmalz
8 (1/7) 16 (2/14)
13%
9 Germany Christian Fromm
TSV 1882 Landsberg
8 (0/8) 16 (0/16)
0%
Starts Mar 1, 2023, 12:01 AM Until Dec 14, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de) and Maximilian Schreiber
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt
(Verstoß gegen die Kleiderordnung wird sanktioniert!)
More info
Das ist die interne Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker des TSV 1882 Landsberg.

Anmeldung nur für Abteilungsmitglieder möglich.

Modus abhängig von der Teilnehmeranzahl!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maximilian Schreiber 8 7 0 1 15 3 12 0 0 0 0.833 7
2 Bernd Stuber 8 7 0 1 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 7
3 Andreas Steinkohl 8 6 0 2 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 6
4 Axel Ernst 8 5 0 3 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 5
5 Mika Reitgassl 8 4 0 4 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 4
6 Rainer Hans 8 4 0 4 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 4
7 Peter Zink 8 2 0 6 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 2
8 Bryan Schmalz 8 1 0 7 2 14 -12 0 0 0 0.125 1
9 Christian Fromm 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Dec 7, 2023, 10:14 AM 
2   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Dec 7, 2023, 12:28 PM 
3   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jul 20, 2023, 10:54 PM 
4   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Peter Zink
Apr 4, 2023, 7:53 PM  Table 13

Round 2

Best of 3
5   
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Oct 19, 2023, 10:51 PM 
6   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Dec 7, 2023, 10:14 AM 
7   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Peter Zink
Apr 11, 2023, 7:30 PM  Table 14
8   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jun 6, 2023, 6:00 PM  Table 13

Round 3

Best of 3
9   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Aug 9, 2023, 9:23 PM 
10   
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Peter Zink
Mar 21, 2023, 9:49 PM  Table 13
11   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Sep 12, 2023, 6:30 PM  Table 13
12   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Apr 25, 2023, 8:29 PM  Table 14

Round 4

Best of 3
13   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Peter Zink
Aug 29, 2023, 11:41 PM 
14   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Aug 9, 2023, 9:23 PM 
15   
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Apr 6, 2023, 7:30 PM  Table 13
16   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jul 13, 2023, 8:02 PM  Table 13

Round 5

Best of 3
17   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Apr 20, 2023, 9:31 PM  Table 14
18   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Dec 6, 2023, 7:00 PM  Table 13
19   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jul 27, 2023, 7:11 PM  Table 13
20   
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Rainer Hans
Nov 29, 2023, 9:27 PM 

Round 6

Best of 3
21   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 18, 2023, 7:00 PM  Table 13
22   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jun 20, 2023, 7:00 PM  Table 14
23   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Rainer Hans
Dec 10, 2023, 10:21 PM 
24   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Christian Fromm
Dec 7, 2023, 10:15 AM 

Round 7

Best of 3
25   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jun 12, 2023, 7:00 PM  Table 14
26   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Rainer Hans
Mar 27, 2023, 8:15 AM  Table 13
27   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Christian Fromm
Dec 7, 2023, 10:15 AM  Table 13
28   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Aug 17, 2023, 11:31 PM 

Round 8

Best of 3
29   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Rainer Hans
Jul 6, 2023, 6:44 PM  Table 13
30   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Oct 31, 2023, 6:00 PM  Table 13
31   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Aug 16, 2023, 2:32 PM  Table 13
32   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Aug 8, 2023, 8:49 PM 

Round 9

Best of 3
33   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Christian Fromm
Dec 7, 2023, 10:15 AM 
34   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jamaica
Mika Reitgassl
Oct 3, 2023, 6:00 PM  Table 13
35   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Dec 7, 2023, 12:30 PM 
36   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 14, 2023, 8:39 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants