Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 1 - November 30, 2022

Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker 2022

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 31, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 1, 2022, 12:01 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt
(Verstoß gegen die Kleiderordnung wird sanktioniert!)
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de) and Maximilian Schreiber
More info
Das ist die interne Abteilungsmeisterschaft Snooker des TSV 1882 Landsberg.

Anmeldung nur für Abteilungsmitglieder möglich.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maximilian Schreiber 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Kevin Fromm 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Axel Ernst 4 3 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Rainer Hans 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Peter Zink 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Steinkohl 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 3
2 Bernd Stuber 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Mika Reitgassl 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
4 Bryan Schmalz 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Christian Fromm 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Peter Zink
Jun 6, 2022, 10:54 PM  Table 10
2-A   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 28, 2022, 6:30 PM  Table 10
3-B   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Jul 24, 2022, 8:30 PM 
4-B   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 3, 2022, 10:42 PM 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jun 16, 2022, 8:00 PM  Table 10
6-A   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jun 9, 2022, 6:00 PM  Table 10
7-B   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 3, 2022, 10:42 PM 
8-B   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Aug 9, 2022, 6:00 PM  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Axel Ernst
Jul 6, 2022, 6:30 PM  Table 10
10-A   
Germany
Peter Zink
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Jul 21, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 10
11-B   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Jun 28, 2022, 6:00 PM  Table 11
12-B   
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Aug 1, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 2
13-A   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Jun 23, 2022, 6:30 PM  Table 10
14-A   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Rainer Hans
Jun 29, 2022, 6:00 PM  Table 10
15-B   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jun 7, 2022, 7:09 PM  Table 10
16-B   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jul 3, 2022, 10:42 PM 

Round 5

Race to 2
17-A   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Rainer Hans
Jul 5, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 11
18-A   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Peter Zink
Jun 28, 2022, 6:30 PM  Table 10
19-B   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Jun 30, 2022, 9:50 PM  Table 10
20-B   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Bryan Schmalz
Jul 12, 2022, 6:00 PM  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 3
21   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Sep 22, 2022, 10:51 PM  Table 10
22   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
 

Final

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Winner of match 22
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants