Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26, 2019

Abergavenny Labour Club pool Tour Event 4

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nathan Davies
4 (4/0) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Shane Hayward
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Nicky Haines
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Sean Davies
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Corey Williams
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Carl Jones
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Mike Anderson
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Adam Leighton
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Dale Horseman
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
Show more
9 Paul Zavishlock
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
9 Mike Egan
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Darren Coleman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Adrian Hancock
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Mark Probyn
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Dean Nugent
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Byron Powèll
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Steve Gilbert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Bryn Rowland
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Kevin Cartwright
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Lwys Bridge
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Drew Jones
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Neville Bonfield
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Chris Didcote
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Jeremy Hill-Cannan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
999 Tom Millard
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Andrew Hulbert
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Terry hulbert
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Steve Skinner
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Brian Sullivan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Gareth Key
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Anthony Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 James Mzruk
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 26, 2019, 10:03 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Labour sports & social club
Contact Bryn Rowland (brynlee147@gmx.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
James Mzruk
Wales
Nicky Haines
Fri 20:00 
2   
Wales
Andrew Hulbert
Wales
Adrian Hancock
Fri 19:00 
3   
Wales
Neville Bonfield
Wales
Carl Jones
Fri 19:30 
4   
Wales
Dean Nugent
Wales
Terry hulbert
Fri 20:00 
5   
Wales
Tom Millard
Wales
Nathan Davies
Fri 19:30 
6   
Wales
Steve Skinner
Wales
byron Powell
Fri 20:00 
7   
Steve Gilbert
Wales
Dale Horseman
Fri 19:40 
8   
Wales
Adam Leighton
Wales
Anthony Jones
Fri 19:00 
9   
Wales
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Sean Davies
Fri 20:01 
10   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Kevin Cartwright
Fri 19:43 
11   
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Wales
Bryn Rowland
Fri 20:20 
12   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Wales
Andrew Jones
Fri 19:12 
13   
Wales
Chris Didcote
Wales
Mike Anderson
Fri 20:22 
14   
Wales
Darren Coleman
Wales
Brian Sullivan
Fri 19:00 
15   
Wales
Shane Hayward
Wales
Lwys Bridge
Fri 19:38 
16   
United States
Gareth Key
Wales
Mike Egan
Fri 19:30 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Wales
Nicky Haines
Wales
Adrian Hancock
 
18   
Wales
Carl Jones
Wales
Dean Nugent
Fri 20:34 
19   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
byron Powell
Fri 20:54 
20   
Wales
Dale Horseman
Wales
Adam Leighton
Fri 21:16 
21   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Mark Probyn
Fri 21:10 
22   
Wales
Paul Zavishlock
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Fri 21:13 
23   
Wales
Mike Anderson
Wales
Darren Coleman
Fri 21:21 
24   
Wales
Shane Hayward
Wales
Mike Egan
Fri 21:07 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Wales
Nicky Haines
Wales
Carl Jones
Fri 21:36 
26   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
Adam Leighton
Fri 21:56 
27   
Wales
Sean Davies
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Fri 22:23 
28   
Wales
Mike Anderson
Wales
Shane Hayward
Fri 21:54 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Wales
Nicky Haines
Wales
Nathan Davies
Fri 22:27 
30   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Shane Hayward
Fri 23:23 

Final

Race to 5
31   
Wales
Nathan Davies
Wales
Shane Hayward
Fri 23:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants