Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2020

AVLYST - NC2 Halvmatch åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer BPS CC
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Kjell Lillestøl (kjell@lillestol.no, 91105886)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jo Bjørnstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kjell Lillestøl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Per Sondresen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Anton Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Arve Hohner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Markus Kotvojs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Espen Hauge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jose Luis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moises Farfan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Arve Hohner
Sat 11:00 
2-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Anton Smith
Sat 11:00 
3-B   
Markus Kotvojs
Moises Farfan
Sat 11:00 
4-B   
Espen Hauge
Jose Luis
Sat 12:00 

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Arve Hohner
Anton Smith
Sat 12:00 
6-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Per Sondresen
Sat 12:00 
7-B   
Markus Kotvojs
Jose Luis
Sat 13:00 
8-B   
Moises Farfan
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:00 

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Anton Smith
Per Sondresen
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Arve Hohner
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:00 
11-B   
Markus Kotvojs
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:00 
12-B   
Jose Luis
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:00 

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Per Sondresen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 15:00 
14-A   
Anton Smith
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:00 

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 16:00 
16-A   
Per Sondresen
Arve Hohner
Sat 16:00 

Quarter final

Race to 25
17   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
Sat 17:00 
18   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
Sat 17:00 
19   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
Sat 18:00 
20   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
Sat 18:00 

Semi final

Race to 25
21   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sun 11:00 
22   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sun 11:00 

Final

Race to 30
23   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sun 12:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer