Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2021

AUTONÓMICO DE TERCERA DIVISIÓN DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA POOL BOLA 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain ferran Giró Monfort
3 (3/0) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Spain Carlos Nieto Diaz
3 (3/0) 22 (17/5)
77%
3 Spain Javier Ferrer
4 (3/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
3 Spain Nando Sendra Ferrer
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Spain Mihai Feher
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Spain Carlos Quiles Solís
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Spain Francisco Mas
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Chile Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Bulgaria Rayna Petrova
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Romania Mihai Marinescu
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9 Romania Radu Ilinca
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Spain Victor Noguera Avella
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Starts May 15, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)
More info
Norma de uniformidad: polo (por dentro del pantalón), pantalón de vestir negro,
calcetines, cinturón y zapatos negros.
El incumplimiento de la uniformidad obliga al director deportivo a dar la partida por
perdida.
Prohibido: fumar, bebidas alcohólicas en zona de juego, así como el uso del teléfono
móvil durante la partida; con sanción de la pérdida de la misma.
IMPORTANTE: Con motivo de la nueva normativa respecto de cierre de bares y
restaurantes (23:30H), la organización (Dirección Deportiva y club) podrá consensuar la
finalización del campeonato en horarios posteriores al día del mismo.
NUEVAS NORMAS PREVENCIÓN COVID19 Enlace web FBCV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Romania
Mihai Marinescu
Sat 09:54  Table 1
3   
Spain
Francisco Mas
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 09:54  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Mihai Feher
 
5   
Romania
Radu Ilinca
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Nando Sendra Ferrer
Spain
Victor Noguera Avella
Sat 09:54  Table 3
7   
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Spain
CARLOS QUILES SOLÍS
Sat 10:46  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
ferran Giró Monfort
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Sat 11:09  Table 1
10   
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Spain
Mihai Feher
Sat 11:09  Table 2
11   
Romania
Radu Ilinca
Spain
Nando Sendra Ferrer
Sat 10:57  Table 3
12   
Spain
CARLOS QUILES SOLÍS
Spain
ferran Giró Monfort
Sat 10:47  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Romania
Mihai Marinescu
 
14   
Spain
Francisco Mas
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Victor Noguera Avella
 
16   
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Romania
Mihai Marinescu
Spain
CARLOS QUILES SOLÍS
Sat 11:40  Table 5
18   
Spain
Francisco Mas
Romania
Radu Ilinca
Sat 12:11  Table 1
19   
Spain
Victor Noguera Avella
Spain
Mihai Feher
Sat 12:27  Table 2
20   
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Sat 12:11  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Spain
CARLOS QUILES SOLÍS
Sat 12:35  Table 4
22   
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Chile
Rogelio adrian Reyes alfaro
Sat 13:37  Table 3
23   
Spain
Nando Sendra Ferrer
Spain
Francisco Mas
Sat 12:58  Table 1
24   
Spain
ferran Giró Monfort
Spain
Mihai Feher
Sat 13:18  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 15:03  Table 4
26   
Spain
Nando Sendra Ferrer
Spain
ferran Giró Monfort
Sat 14:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Carlos Nieto Diaz
Spain
ferran Giró Monfort
Sat 16:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants