Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

APL 10-Ball Cro Tour _ No.5 - "Merit" Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Igor Škorić
5 (5/0) 39 (30/9)
77%
55
2 Ronald Mijatovic
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
48
3 Dražen Šaškor
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
42
3 David Bašić
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
42
5 Siniša Radić-Pikela
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
37
5 Marko Šola
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
37
5 Goran Bazina
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
5 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
37
9 Vinko Smolic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33
Show more
9 KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33
9 Nikša Boban
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33
9 Goran Bogunovic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33
13 Duje Glavinić
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
30
13 Ivica Đerek
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
30
13 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
30
13 Robert Grubić
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
30
17 Marin Milovčić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
28
17 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
28
17 Hrvoje Tomicic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
28
Entry deadline May 13, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode APL - 'C'
Rankings APL '10-Ball Cro Tour' Table & Standings
Organizer Adriatic Pool League
Contact Siniša Radić-Pikela (adriaticpoolleague@gmail.com, +385 91 2500 733)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 15:12 
3   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
5   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Bašić
 
7   
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
 
9   
Croatia
KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 13:48 
11   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bogunovic
 
13   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Vinko Smolic
 
15   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Hrvoje Tomicic
Sat 13:48 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 16:22 
18   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 13:48 
19   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 14:04 
20   
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sat 15:48 
21   
Croatia
KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 14:38 
22   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Goran Bogunovic
Sat 14:34 
23   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Sat 13:48 
24   
Croatia
Hrvoje Tomicic
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 15:26 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Hrvoje Tomicic
Sat 17:15  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikša Boban
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
 
37   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Sat 18:28  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Bašić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Šola
 
40   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 17:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 17:21  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Bogunovic
Sat 15:49 
44   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
R1
Sat 17:21  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Sat 18:46  Table 1
46   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
Sat 15:49 
47   
Croatia
Ivica Đerek
Croatia
David Bašić
R1
Sat 19:10  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 18:34  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 19:54  Table 5
50   
Croatia
KRISTIJAN LOZANČIĆ
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Sat 18:51  Table 5
51   
Croatia
David Bašić
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Sat 20:03  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Goran Bogunovic
Sat 19:32  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
R1
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sun 15:39  Table 1
54   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
David Bašić
Sun 15:39  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 15:39  Table 4
56   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Siniša Radić-Pikela
Sun 15:39  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
R1
Croatia
David Bašić
Sun 17:36  Table 5
58   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sun 17:36  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
59   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 19:23  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants