Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2022

AMATØRTURNERING LIGA 10 (27. april 2022)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Geir Aagesen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (6/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
2 Arvid Karlsen
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
3 Roy Skogvold
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Karl Torkildsen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Kristoffer Dale
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Peder Gjengseth
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13 Rolf Sivertsen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (0/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
13 Stig Jensen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13 Øyvind Bjugn Aasan
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
13 Roar Holden
4 (1/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Terje Thorsø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (1/3) 33 (14/19)
42%
Entry deadline Apr 27, 2022, 7:42 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Roy Skogvold (royskogvold@hotmail.com)
More info
Pokal eller premie til kveldens vinner og vi spiller om liga-poeng Feb-mai
De 5 med flest poeng er med i trekningen om utstyr og gaver til over 6000 kr
Sponset av KB Custom cues https://kbcues.com
og Trondheim Biljardklubb

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Geir Aagesen 4 3 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3
2 Roy Skogvold 4 3 0 1 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
3 Roger Bøkseth 4 2 0 2 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Roar Holden 4 1 0 3 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
5 Terje Thorsø 4 1 0 3 14 19 -5 0 0 0 0.424 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Torkil Terminator Gjengseth 3 3 0 0 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Odin Svedjan Moe 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Kristoffer Dale 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 1
4 Øyvind Bjugn Aasan 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ola Larsen 2 2 0 0 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 Arvid Karlsen 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 1
3 Peder Gjengseth 2 0 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 0
4 Stig Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mona Kleveland 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Karl Torkildsen 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Erlend Fagermo 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
4 Rolf Sivertsen 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
1
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Wed 18:02  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Norway
Terje Thorsø
1
Wed 18:02  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Øyvind Bjugn Aasan
1
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
3
Wed 18:02  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Kristoffer Dale
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Wed 18:02  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Norway
Peder Gjengseth
3
Wed 18:02  Table 8
6-C   
Norway
Ola Larsen
1
Norway
Stig Jensen
1
Wed 18:02  Table 5
7-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
0
Norway
Mona Kleveland
3
Wed 18:02  Table 6
8-D   
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Norway
Rolf Sivertsen
1
Wed 18:02  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Norway
Terje Thorsø
1
Wed 18:41  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
1
Norway
Roar Holden
2
Wed 18:41  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Øyvind Bjugn Aasan
1
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Wed 19:06  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
3
Norway
Kristoffer Dale
Wed 19:06  Table 3
13-C   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Norway
Stig Jensen
1
 
14-C   
Norway
Peder Gjengseth
3
Norway
Ola Larsen
1
Wed 18:32  Table 5
15-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
0
Norway
Rolf Sivertsen
1
Wed 18:38  Table 7
16-D   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
3
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Wed 18:38  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 5
17-A   
Norway
Terje Thorsø
1
Norway
Roar Holden
2
Wed 19:40  Table 2
18-A   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Wed 19:38  Table 1
19-B   
Norway
Øyvind Bjugn Aasan
1
Norway
Kristoffer Dale
Wed 19:50  Table 5
20-B   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
3
Wed 19:50  Table 3
21-C   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Norway
Ola Larsen
1
Wed 19:49  Table 8
22-C   
Norway
Stig Jensen
1
Norway
Peder Gjengseth
3
 
23-D   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
0
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Wed 19:51  Table 7
24-D   
Norway
Rolf Sivertsen
1
Norway
Mona Kleveland
3
Wed 19:33 

Round 4

Race to 5
25-A   
Norway
Roar Holden
2
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Wed 20:58  Table 1
26-A   
Norway
Terje Thorsø
1
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
1
Wed 20:25  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 5
27-A   
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
1
Wed 20:40  Table 2
28-A   
Norway
Roar Holden
2
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Wed 20:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Wed 21:17  Table 1
30   
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
3
Wed 21:17  Table 3
31   
Norway
Ola Larsen
1
Norway
Karl Torkildsen
1
Wed 21:17  Table 5
32   
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Norway
Mona Kleveland
3
Wed 21:18  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Norway
Roy Skogvold
0
Wed 22:08  Table 1
34   
Norway
Ola Larsen
1
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Wed 22:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
35   
Norway
Geir Aagesen
1
Norway
Arvid Karlsen
3
Wed 22:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants