Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

ABW ŚRODOWIEC - Masters

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rafał Kubiak
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
20
2 Andrzej Dziobkowski
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
18
3 Mariusz Dzumyk
4 (3/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
16
3 Marcin Hojka
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
16
5 Michał Kusa
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
14
5 Tomasz Wawrzyniak
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
14
7 Jarosław Bernaś
3 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
12
7 Jakub Pietruszka
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
12
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer ABW Akademia Bilardowa Wodzisław Śl.
More info
START: 17.30 (losowanie: 17:30)
ZAPISY DO TURNIEJU DO GODZ. 17:30
WPISOWE: 20
100% KWOTY WPISOWEGO WYPŁACANE JEST W NAGRODACH POJEDYNCZYCH TURNIEJÓW I TUNIEJU MATERS


System gry:
drabinka 2KO (od 9 zawodników)
Każdy z każdym ( do 8 zawodników)

Gra do:
3 wygranych w odmianę 8bil, 10 bil
4 wygranych w odmianę 9bil

Odmianę w każdym meczu wybiera wygrywający rozbicie
Rozbicie naprzemienne

Turniej masters:
Termin: 16 turniej
Ilość zawodników: 8
Wymagana frekwencja: min 80%
System gry: 2 grupy KZK + Puchar 4os.
Gra do:
5 wygranych
6 wygranych finał

Jackpot-wymagana frekwencja 30% z ostatnich 10 turniejów

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Dzumyk 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 3
2 Rafał Kubiak 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Michał Kusa 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
4 Jarosław Bernaś 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Hojka 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 0 0 0 0.833 3
2 Andrzej Dziobkowski 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Tomasz Wawrzyniak 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Jakub Pietruszka 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Poland
Rafał Kubiak
Poland
Michał Kusa
Fri 21:01 
2-A   
Poland
Mariusz Dzumyk
Poland
Jarosław Bernaś
Fri 21:02 
3-B   
Poland
Marcin Hojka
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Fri 21:02 
4-B   
Poland
Tomasz Wawrzyniak
Poland
Jakub Pietruszka
Fri 21:03 

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Poland
Rafał Kubiak
Poland
Jarosław Bernaś
Fri 21:00 
6-A   
Poland
Michał Kusa
Poland
Mariusz Dzumyk
Fri 19:51 
7-B   
Poland
Marcin Hojka
Poland
Jakub Pietruszka
Fri 21:03 
8-B   
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Poland
Tomasz Wawrzyniak
Fri 20:59 

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Poland
Rafał Kubiak
Poland
Mariusz Dzumyk
Fri 18:55 
10-A   
Poland
Jarosław Bernaś
Poland
Michał Kusa
Fri 19:07 
11-B   
Poland
Marcin Hojka
Poland
Tomasz Wawrzyniak
Fri 19:06 
12-B   
Poland
Jakub Pietruszka
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Fri 19:06 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Poland
Mariusz Dzumyk
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Fri 22:57 
14   
Poland
Rafał Kubiak
Poland
Marcin Hojka
Fri 22:58 

Final

Race to 5
15   
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Poland
Rafał Kubiak
Sat 01:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants