Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2020

9ball utan hcp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rackim Seree Sornwong
5 (5/0) 67 (45/22)
67%
2 Jörgen Karlsson
Västerviks Biljard
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
3 Larry Åkervall
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
3 Stefan Ekroth
Västerviks Biljard
4 (3/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
5 Tommy Persson
Västerviks Biljard
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
5 Simon Vestberg
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (1/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Fredrik Sörensen
Västerviks Biljard
2 (1/1) 24 (9/15)
38%
9 Niklas Tälth
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Hans Petersson
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
9 Moses Shtieh
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Västerviks Biljard
Contact Tommy Persson
More info
9 ball till 9 utan hcp.
Startavgift 200:-.
Endast kontant betalning.
Försäljning av dricka ,korv m bröd mm
Välkomna.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Stefan Ekroth
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
Sat 10:05  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
 
5   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sweden
Tommy Persson
Sat 10:05  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
Sat 10:17  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
9   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sweden
Stefan Ekroth
Sat 11:17  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 10:05  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
 
12   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
Sat 11:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tommy Persson
 
16   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
Sweden
Moses Shtieh
Sat 12:23  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
 
19   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
Sweden
Niklas Tälth
Sat 11:35  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Sat 12:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 9
21   
Sweden
Stefan Ekroth
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
Sat 14:43  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Simon Vestberg
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Sat 14:43  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
Sat 14:43  Table 3
24   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
Sweden
Tommy Persson
Sat 14:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
25   
Sweden
Stefan Ekroth
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Sat 15:53  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
Sat 15:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
27   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
Sat 17:18  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment