Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 12, 2021

9_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Gautzsch
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Heiko Böhnstedt
6 (4/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
3 Steffen Gehrke
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
3 Arndt Klapproth
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
5 Rayko Wienecke
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Ronald Fricke
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Stefan Müller
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Kai Reimann
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Thomas Kind
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
Show more
9 Raik Ernst
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Mario Kunkel
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Jens Rebmann
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
13 Heiko Möller
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Hagen Abromeit
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Brian Burchardt
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Frank Ossmann
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Angelo Weiß
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Sat 10:03  Table 6
3   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Raik Ernst
 
5   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
7   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
9   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
 
11   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
 
13   
Germany
Heiko Möller
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
 
15   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Fricke
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Sat 11:07  Table 3
18   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sat 10:57  Table 5
19   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sat 11:55  Table 4
20   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Sat 11:40  Table 9
21   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sat 11:16  Table 7
22   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Sat 11:06  Table 10
23   
Germany
Heiko Möller
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
Sat 10:41  Table 9
24   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Sat 12:05  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Rebmann
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Sat 13:36  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Möller
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kind
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Raik Ernst
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Ossmann
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sat 12:25  Table 8
42   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sat 13:26  Table 4
43   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Sat 13:27  Table 8
44   
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Sat 14:04  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sat 15:00  Table 8
46   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sat 14:23  Table 6
47   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sat 14:40  Table 4
48   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Frank Ossmann
R1
Sat 14:41  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sat 16:02  Table 6
50   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sat 15:24  Table 6
51   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
Sat 16:01  Table 8
52   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R2
Sat 16:20  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Sat 18:17  Table 3
54   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
Sat 18:17  Table 1
55   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sat 18:17  Table 6
56   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sat 18:17  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Steffen Gehrke
Sat 20:07  Table 6
58   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sat 20:06  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
59   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sat 21:24  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants