Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3 - September 4, 2022

9_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rayko Wienecke
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
2 Patrick Gautzsch
7 (5/2) 74 (43/31)
58%
3 Raik Ernst
6 (4/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
3 Kai Reimann
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
5 Matthias Rösler
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Heiko Böhnstedt
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Matthias Klein
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Michael Kirsch
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Thomas Kind
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
Show more
9 Stefan Müller
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Mario Kunkel
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Frank Ossmann
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
13 Hagen Abromeit
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13 Brian Burchardt
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Simone Böhnstedt
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Marco Posselt
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Mario Schnell
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Annett Schnell
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Ronald Fricke
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Andreas Hollstein
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Sabine Bastian
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Angelo Weiß
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Sep 3, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Mario Schnell
Sat 10:07  Table 4
3   
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
 
5   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Frank Ossmann
R1
Sat 10:22  Table 1
7   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Sat 10:28  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Matthias Rösler
 
9   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Marco Posselt
Germany
Annett Schnell
Sat 10:28  Table 8
11   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Sat 09:42  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Bastian
 
13   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
15   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Stefan Müller
Sat 10:35  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sat 11:44  Table 7
18   
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sat 11:04  Table 9
19   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 11:26  Table 6
20   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Matthias Rösler
Sat 12:09  Table 9
21   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sat 12:19  Table 6
22   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Sabine Bastian
Sat 11:22  Table 4
23   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sat 11:55  Table 8
24   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Sat 12:32  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Schnell
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Ossmann
 
28   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Annett Schnell
 
30   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Germany
Mario Schnell
Germany
Stefan Müller
Sat 14:06  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
35   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Sabine Bastian
Sat 13:25  Table 8
36   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sat 13:44  Table 5
37   
Germany
Annett Schnell
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sat 13:45  Table 4
38   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 13:49  Table 1
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
 
40   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sat 13:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Germany
Raik Ernst
R1
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sat 14:13  Table 3
42   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Matthias Rösler
Sat 14:37  Table 1
43   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Thomas Kind
Sat 14:57  Table 7
44   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Sat 15:23  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Sat 15:40  Table 1
46   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sat 15:31  Table 6
47   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 15:36  Table 4
48   
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sat 15:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Matthias Rösler
Sat 17:19  Table 1
50   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sat 16:31  Table 6
51   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
R1
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sat 16:25  Table 5
52   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Thomas Kind
Sat 16:58  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Matthias Rösler
Sat 18:17  Table 8
54   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Sat 18:17  Table 2
55   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sat 19:01  Table 9
56   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sat 18:18  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sat 19:58  Table 1
58   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sat 19:58  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
59   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sat 21:46  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants