Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18, 2020

9BALL TOERNOOI voor de wat betere pooler!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joeri Ruiter
7 (6/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Jur Kous
Plan B
8 (6/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
3 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
6 (4/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3 Bence Mihálka
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Victor van Tongeren
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Vincent Vijfvinkel
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Jan Vos
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
Show more
9 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Jolien Schuurman
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Dave Streep
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Christopher Dean
Plan B
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Sten van Schaik
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Ramin Ismayilov
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Arny de la Mar
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 David van Streepen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Jeroen Hoosemans
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Krijn Schuurman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
Entry deadline Aug 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Wollig en warm
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
9ball DKO met een handicap (8ball voor de wat mindere pooler als ze willen). Kosten zijn 15 eu de neus en top 4 krijgt prijzengeld. We starten om 19:30 en inspelen mag vanaf 14:00 (tip), max 32 personen..

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 19:34  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
5   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 19:34  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 19:34  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
9   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 19:34  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 19:34  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
 
13   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
 
15   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 19:34  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 20:16  Table 3
18   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 19:39  Table 8
19   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Tue 20:07  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:22  Table 1
21   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Tue 20:07  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 20:22  Table 2
23   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Tue 19:59  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 20:23  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
 
28   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
30   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 20:52  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
35   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 21:02  Table 2
36   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 20:32  Table 8
37   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 20:58  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 20:34  Table 7
39   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
 
40   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Tue 20:52  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 21:14  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 21:15  Table 7
43   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 21:15  Table 4
44   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 21:29  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:46  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 21:38  Table 4
47   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 21:56  Table 7
48   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 21:32  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Tue 22:06  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 22:09  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 22:20  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 22:01  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 22:47  Table 4
54   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 22:47  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Tue 22:47  Table 1
56   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 22:47  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 23:36  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Tue 23:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Joeri Ruiter
Wed 00:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment