Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7 - August 9, 2020

9 ball open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Aug 7, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)
More info
Συμμετοχές + 300€ Bonus

A pro και A + 50€
Α Κατηγορία 30€
Β Κατηγορία 20€
Γ και κάτω 10€

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ !!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 20:35 
2   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 22:42 
3   
Greece
Πετρος Περσελης
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Fri 20:03 
4   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Fri 20:03 
5   
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 22:43 
6   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Fri 22:43 
7   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 22:00 
8   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Fri 22:43 
9   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Sat 17:00 
10   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 01:16 
11   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Jamaica
Aris Matsoukas
Fri 18:10 
12   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Fri 22:48 
13   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 20:33 
14   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Fri 18:09 
15   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Fri 18:09 
16   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 14:07 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Christos Davetas
Fri 22:56 
18   
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Fri 22:56 
19   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 00:04 
20   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Kostas Bitris
Sat 00:03 
21   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sat 18:46 
22   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 16:44 
23   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 00:04 
24   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 15:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 00:02 
26   
Greece
Πετρος Περσελης
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 16:11 
27   
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sat 15:52 
28   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Sat 16:00 
29   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 18:52 
30   
Jamaica
Aris Matsoukas
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sat 16:43 
31   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Sat 19:56 
32   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Sat 15:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 18:03 
34   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 17:45 
35   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sat 17:35 
36   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sat 20:25 
37   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Kostas Bitris
Sat 20:37 
38   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 19:31 
39   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Sat 23:14 
40   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 18:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 23:14 
42   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 23:15 
43   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 20:30 
44   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sat 23:15 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 14:48 
46   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sun 00:30 
47   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 14:06 
48   
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Sun 14:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sun 16:48 
50   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 16:12 
51   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 16:12 
52   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sun 16:48 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sun 18:36 
54   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 18:36 
55   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 18:36 
56   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sun 18:36 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 20:30 
58   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sun 20:30 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sun 23:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment