Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2018

8 BALL SESVETE-TURNIR UTORKOM 2018.5.29

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
500
2 Filip Bermanec
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
400
3 Karlo Salkić
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
320
3 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
320
5 Denis Budak
3 (3/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
260
5 Ivan Samaržija
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
260
5 Mario Huzjak
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
260
5 Ronald Mijatović
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
260
9 Marko Mijat
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
210
Show more
9 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
210
9 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
210
9 Goran Antunović
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
210
13 Saša Kušter
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
170
13 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
170
13 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
170
13 Tomislav Herjavic
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Zdenko Bokšić
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
140
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Kristijan Stopić
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Miro Krajina
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
Starts May 29, 2018, 5:37 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete turnir utorkom 2018
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:08  Table 6
3   
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:39  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
5   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
7   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 18:27  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Mijat
 
9   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Tue 18:27  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
13   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:27  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:26  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:54  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 18:44  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Tue 18:57  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Tue 19:31  Table 7
22   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:13 
23   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Tue 19:15  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:44  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
26   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
28   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
30   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
32   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Tue 19:27  Table 4
34   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
35   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:26  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Tue 19:52  Table 7
37   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Tue 19:43  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 19:47  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Kristijan Stopić
Tue 20:48  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 19:31  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:49  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:16 
43   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 20:00  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 20:15  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:35  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Tue 20:45  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:43  Table 4
48   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 22:02  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 21:38  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 21:39  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 21:47  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Tue 22:23  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
54   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:53  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
 
56   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 22:53  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 23:34  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 23:35  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 23:54  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants