Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15 - January 16, 2019

8 BALL SESVETE - TURNIR UTORKOM 2019.01.15. 9BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
8 (7/1) 43 (31/12)
72%
500
2 Božo Primić
7 (6/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
400
3 Filip Bermanec
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
320
3 Nikola Pankretić
5 (4/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
320
5 Tomislav Juriša
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
260
5 Edin Fetahović
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
260
5 Denis Budak
7 (5/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
260
5 Stipan Dolić
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
260
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
210
Show more
9 Karlo Salkić
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
210
9 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
210
9 Goran PAVČEC
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
210
13 Marko Lemo
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
170
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
170
13 Kristijan Draganić
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
170
13 Roman Božičević
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
170
17 Ivan Peras
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
17 Emil Šoštarić
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
140
17 Ivan Kapetanović
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
17 Marko Perić
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
140
17 Jure Šiško
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
140
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
140
17 Luka Kojić
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
140
17 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
25 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
120
25 Darko Gašparović
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
120
25 Hrvoje Mavrek
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
120
25 Darko Šiljeg
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
120
25 Marinko Mravak
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
120
25 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
120
25 Tin Vlahović
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
120
33 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
100
33 Mario BESTAK
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
100
33 Edi Ramšak
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
100
33 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Kristijan Kipson
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
100
33 Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
33 Kristijan Spać
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
100
33 Sebastijan Palić
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
100
33 Miro Krajina
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Josip Gajski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
100
33 Alen Magdalenić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
100
33 Matej Palić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
100
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2019
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:12  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Hrvoje Mavrek
Croatia
Alen Magdalenić
Tue 18:46  Table 5
4   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Matej Palić
Tue 18:12  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Tue 19:46  Table 6
6   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Josip Gajski
Tue 18:12  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Božo Primić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:57  Table 4
8   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Tue 18:12  Table 4
9   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Tue 18:48  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
11   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 18:12  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:42  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Marko Lemo
Tue 18:13  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 18:13  Table 7
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
16   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Kristijan Spać
Tue 18:51  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 19:03  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 18:51  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Hrvoje Mavrek
Tue 19:52  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Matej Palić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 18:57  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 20:15  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:10  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Božo Primić
Tue 19:34  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Tue 19:20  Table 1
25   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 19:21  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 19:28  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:44  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mario BESTAK
Tue 19:51  Table 4
29   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:17  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 19:56  Table 2
31   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Tue 20:01  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:08  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:36  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
35   
Croatia
Alen Magdalenić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 20:41  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:58  Table 5
37   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Mario BESTAK
Tue 20:36  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Josip Gajski
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 20:38  Table 7
39   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Marko Perić
  Table 5
40   
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Tue 21:09  Table 4
41   
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Tue 20:50  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
43   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:57  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 20:54  Table 6
45   
Croatia
Marko Lemo
Croatia
Matej Palić
Tue 21:16  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Hrvoje Mavrek
Tue 21:17  Table 7
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
48   
Croatia
Kristijan Spać
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Tue 21:25  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:20  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 21:30  Table 5
51   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 21:35  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Božo Primić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 21:56  Table 3
53   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 21:58  Table 4
54   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 21:57  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 22:01  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Tue 21:54  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 22:12  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:20  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 22:21  Table 1
60   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Tue 22:16  Table 6
61   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:22  Table 5
62   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 22:23  Table 2
63   
Croatia
Marko Lemo
Croatia
Hrvoje Mavrek
Tue 22:27  Table 4
64   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Tin Vlahović
Tue 22:45  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 
66   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 22:58  Table 1
67   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 22:56  Table 7
68   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:55  Table 3
69   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Tue 23:14  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 23:26  Table 7
71   
Croatia
Marko Lemo
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 23:03  Table 4
72   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 23:40  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 23:14  Table 5
74   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Božo Primić
Tue 23:28  Table 3
75   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:40  Table 6
76   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Tue 23:41  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 23:43  Table 7
78   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 23:44  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 23:47  Table 3
80   
Croatia
Marko Lemo
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Wed 00:07  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 00:22  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Wed 00:26  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Wed 00:27  Table 3
84   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Wed 00:40  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Wed 01:09  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Božo Primić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Wed 01:09  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Denis Budak
Wed 01:09  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 01:09 

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Božo Primić
Wed 01:45  Table 7
90   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 01:45  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
91   
Croatia
Božo Primić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 02:22  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants