Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 15, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 2. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.1.14. 9BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (6/0) 38 (30/8)
79%
500
2 Karlo Salkić
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
400
3 Mladen Sever
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
320
3 Nino Porić
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
320
5 Saša Kušter
3 (3/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
260
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
260
5 Goran Antunović
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
260
5 Jure Šiško
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
260
9 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
210
Show more
9 Mario Galić
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
210
9 Denis Maretić
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
210
9 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
210
13 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
170
13 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
170
13 Marija Perić
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
170
13 Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
170
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Mario Horvatek
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
140
17 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
17 Josip Brekalo
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Miro Krajina
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
17 Marko Perić
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
140
Starts Jan 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 18:43  Table 4
3   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:15  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
5   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 18:15  Table 7
7   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:15  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
 
9   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 18:15  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Mario Horvatek
Tue 18:15  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Galić
 
13   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:15  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:15  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:21  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:06  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:17  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 18:58  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:44  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Mario Galić
Tue 18:49  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 19:03  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:09  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
26   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
28   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
 
30   
Croatia
Mario Horvatek
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
32   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:55  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 19:36  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 19:42  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 19:32  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 19:55  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Mario Horvatek
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:04  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:08  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:47  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:10  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:10  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mario Galić
Tue 20:16  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 20:21  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 20:21  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:35  Table 7
47   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:53  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:39  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:04  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:06  Table 7
51   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 21:21  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Mario Galić
Tue 21:04  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mladen Sever
 
54   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 21:48  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:48  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 21:48  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:22  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 22:25  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:59  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment