Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7 - January 8, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 1. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.1.7. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nino Porić
7 (6/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
500
2 Edin Redžić
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
400
3 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
320
3 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
320
5 Matija Verić
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
260
5 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
260
5 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
260
5 Ivan Prpic
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
260
9 Mladen Sever
3 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
210
Show more
9 Roberto Bartol
4 (3/1) 19 (15/4)
79%
210
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
210
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
210
13 Marko Perić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
170
13 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
170
13 Saša Fundak
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
170
13 Joško Kuhelj
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
170
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Kristijan Kipson
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
140
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
140
17 Sebastijan Palić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Goran Antunović
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
140
17 Miro Krajina
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
17 Kristina Kušić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Krešo Ceraj
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
25 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
120
25 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Anton Kelava
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
Entry deadline Jan 7, 2020, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:59  Table 5
3   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:23  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Tue 18:23  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 18:23  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 18:23  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jure Šiško
 
9   
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Tue 19:14  Table 1
11   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:23  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
R1
Tue 18:23  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:48  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
  Table 1
15   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 18:23  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:33  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 19:33  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:02  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:26  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 20:01  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 19:18  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:49  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:35  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
26   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Tue 20:05  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
28   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
 
30   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Tue 20:06  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:08  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:27  Table 4
34   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:51  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Matija Verić
 
36   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Sebastijan Palić
Tue 20:28  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 20:29  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:57  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 20:46  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 20:31  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:02  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:39  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 21:11  Table 3
44   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 21:34  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:23  Table 1
46   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 21:13  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:54  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:21  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:57  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 22:01  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
 
52   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 22:01  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 22:55  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 22:55  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 22:55  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 22:55  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 23:45  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 23:45  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Wed 00:24  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment