Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 23, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 47. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.11.22. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomislav Pilj
6 (6/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
500
2 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
400
3 Kristijan Hamzovski
6 (4/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
320
3 Ronald Mijatovic
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
320
5 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
260
5 Nino Porić
3 (3/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
260
5 Ivan Prpic
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
260
5 Edi Smolčak
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
260
9 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
210
Show more
9 Smajo Halilović
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
210
9 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
210
9 Zvonimir Topalović
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
210
13 Tomislav Filipovic
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
170
13 Miro Vidak
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
170
13 Alen Dulčić
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
170
13 Dominik Ivančić
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
17 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
140
17 Stipan Tucak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
140
17 Antonio Berišić
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
140
17 Karlo Kovacic
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
140
17 Milan Turkalj
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Božidar Krizmanić
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
140
17 Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
140
17 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
25 Asim Haskić - Hale
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
120
25 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
120
Starts Nov 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Tue 18:07  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 18:07  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:07  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 18:07  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
9   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 18:07  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:38  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
13   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Tue 18:07  Table 7
14   
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:41  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:45  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:18  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:46  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 19:01  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 18:47  Table 7
21   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
R1
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 18:56  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:58  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:25  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 19:15  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miro Vidak
 
26   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Tue 19:26  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
 
28   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
 
30   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Walk Over
 
31   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Tue 19:35  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 20:09  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Tue 20:09  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 19:42  Table 5
36   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
R1
Tue 20:00  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 19:54  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Tue 20:06  Table 5
39   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:32  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Tue 20:33  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 20:34  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 20:34  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:55  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:39  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Tue 20:40  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
R1
Tue 21:02  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 21:08  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 21:21  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 21:23  Table 4
50   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:46  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:37  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 22:24  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:25  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 22:25  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Tue 22:25  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 23:47  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Tue 23:47  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Wed 00:41  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants