Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8 - November 9, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 45. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.11.08. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Domagoj Tikvić
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
500
2 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
400
3 Alen Dulčić
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
320
3 Stjepko Hunjet
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
320
5 Denis Budak
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
260
5 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
260
5 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
260
5 Edi Smolčak
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
260
9 Karlo Kovacic
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
210
Show more
9 Darko Šiljeg
4 (2/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
210
9 Željko Kaurić
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
210
9 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
210
13 Tomislav Filipovic
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
13 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
170
13 Ronald Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
170
17 Mateo Lovrekovic
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
17 Antonio Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
Starts Nov 8, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 18:08  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
5   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
7   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
9   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 18:08  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
13   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
15   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 18:08  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Tue 18:50  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 18:15  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 18:50  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:09  Table 7
21   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:55  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:08  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 18:10  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 18:54  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 19:33  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
37   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:02  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
40   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Tue 19:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:34  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:05  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:25  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 19:34  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 20:14  Table 1
46   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
47   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:05  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 20:14  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:44  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:16  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Tue 20:27  Table 5
52   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:50  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:27  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Tue 21:27  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:27  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 21:27  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Tue 22:07  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 22:07  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 22:53  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants