Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3 - November 4, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 35. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.11.3. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
500
2 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
400
3 Karlo Salkić
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
320
3 Dmytro Skorokhodov
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
320
5 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
260
5 Edin Fetahović
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
260
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
260
5 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
210
Show more
9 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
210
9 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
210
9 Mihajlo Štrkalj
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
210
13 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
170
13 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
13 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
170
13 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
140
Entry deadline Nov 3, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:14  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
4   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
6   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
8   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:20  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 19:04  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:15  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:41  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 18:15  Table 3
13   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:15  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:15  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:15  Table 6
16   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:21  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
24   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 19:57  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Tue 20:10  Table 3
26   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:05  Table 7
27   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:18  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 20:27  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:57  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 19:22  Table 3
31   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 19:06  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 20:07  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:51  Table 6
34   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
 
35   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 20:42  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:52  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:32  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 21:32  Table 4
39   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 21:32  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 21:32  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:09  Table 6
42   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:09  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
43   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:45  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment