Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12 - July 13, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 28. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.07.12. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nino Porić
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
500
2 Tomislav Pilj
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
400
3 Filip Bermanec
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
320
3 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
320
5 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
260
5 Stipan Tucak
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
260
5 BIBER REDŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
260
5 Dean Kovačić
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
260
9 Leon Jerebić
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
210
9 Ivan Peras
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
210
9 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
210
9 Vladimir Škvorc
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
210
13 Robert Jerebić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
170
Starts Jul 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
5   
Croatia
Leon Jerebić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
 
7   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
9   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
 
13   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:09  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Leon Jerebić
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Tue 18:09  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:09  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Walk Over
 
22   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 18:09  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 18:10  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:53  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Leon Jerebić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:02  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 18:42  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 18:55  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
46   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
47   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Tue 19:02  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Leon Jerebić
Tue 19:39  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 19:19  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 19:33  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Tue 19:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 20:35  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 20:35  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Tue 20:36  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Tue 20:36  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 21:05  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 21:05  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 21:43  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants