Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21 - June 22, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 25. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.06.21. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Filip Bermanec
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
500
2 Ivan Peras
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
400
3 Edin Fetahović
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
320
3 Tin Dalipi
5 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
320
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
260
5 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
260
5 Goran Đorđević
6 (4/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
260
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
260
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
210
Show more
9 Tihomir Smolko
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
210
9 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
210
9 Tomislav Jagatić
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
210
13 Bruno Dragčević
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
170
13 Jan Dalipi
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
170
13 Zvonimir Topalović
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
170
13 Matija Valković
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
170
17 Goran Bašaga Ostojić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Tomislav Filipovic
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
140
17 Robert Jerebić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
140
17 Frano Kevilj
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
140
17 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
140
17 Luka Lepesić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
25 Matija Huzjak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Denis Maretić
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
120
25 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
9993 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 18:13  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 18:13  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 18:13  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:13  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:13  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
9   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Tue 18:23  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 18:13  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Tue 18:42  Table 1
13   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Tue 18:45  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:01  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
Tue 18:50  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:51  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 19:15  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:52  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Tue 18:52  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Tue 19:23  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:47  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 19:25  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
26   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
28   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
 
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Tue 19:27  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 19:48  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
34   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 20:20  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Tue 20:10  Table 3
36   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
R1
Tue 19:44  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
38   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:58  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Tue 20:37  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
Croatia
Matija Valković
Tue 19:46  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 19:55  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 20:42  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 20:08  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:36  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 20:49  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Tue 21:02  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:51  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Matija Valković
Tue 21:39  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 21:14  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:39  Table 7
51   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:42  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Tue 22:18  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Tue 22:55  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 22:55  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:55  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 22:55  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 23:36  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 23:36  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Wed 00:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants