Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25 - August 26, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 25. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.8.25. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Bartol
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
500
2 Ivan Prpic
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
400
3 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
320
3 Edin Redžić
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
320
5 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
260
5 Roberto Bartol
6 (4/2) 25 (17/8)
68%
260
5 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (3/1) 19 (15/4)
79%
260
5 Dmytro Skorokhodov
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 13 (8/5)
62%
210
Show more
9 Tin Petljak
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
210
9 Krunoslav Slišković
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
210
9 Karlo Salkić
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
170
13 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
170
13 Jure Šiško
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
13 Borna Brekalo
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
170
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
140
17 Ivan Peras
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
17 Danijel Tot
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Tomislav Herjavic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
140
17 Siniša Zubčić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
25 Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Eduard Pintarić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Goran Kunovic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Andrija Peršun
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2020, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 25, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 18:05  Table 6
3   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 18:05  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 18:05  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Andrija Peršun
Tue 18:05  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 18:05  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Siniša Zubčić
Tue 18:05  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
9   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
R1
Tue 18:05  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 18:34  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:40 
13   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Tue 18:40  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:40  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 18:42  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 18:48  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 18:56  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:03  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:06  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 19:23  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 19:14  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:28  Table 3
24   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 19:24  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Tot
 
26   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 19:31  Table 7
27   
Croatia
Andrija Peršun
R1
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 19:44  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Siniša Zubčić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
30   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:44  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 19:49  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 20:08  Table 1
34   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:32  Table 7
35   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 20:33  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Siniša Zubčić
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 19:56  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:02  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 20:51  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:12  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 20:33  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 20:44  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
43   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 21:02  Table 1
44   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 21:08  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:32  Table 7
46   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 21:11  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 21:27  Table 4
48   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 21:11  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
50   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 21:51  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 22:14  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Tue 21:50  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:53  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 22:53  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 22:53  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 22:53  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 23:59  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 23:59  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Wed 00:32  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants