Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7 - June 8, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 23. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.06.07. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Filip Bermanec
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
500
2 Domagoj Tikvić
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
400
3 Tihomir Smolko
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
320
3 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
320
5 Frano Kevilj
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
260
5 Luka Lepesić
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
260
5 Edin Redžić
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
260
5 Edi Smolčak
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
260
9 Tomislav Filipovic
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
210
Show more
9 Ivan Peras
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
210
9 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
210
9 Matija Levatic
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
210
13 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
170
13 Željko Kaurić
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
170
13 Dominik Ivančić
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
170
13 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
170
17 Robert Jerebić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Josip Brekalo
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
140
17 Zvonimir Topalović
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
Starts Jun 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 18:16  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
5   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
7   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 
9   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 18:17  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
 
13   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
15   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 18:16  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 18:49  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:08  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:16  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:43  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 18:44  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 18:09  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 18:08  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:45  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:38  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matija Levatic
 
37   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 19:41  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
40   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 19:39  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:38  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:00  Table 1
43   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Tue 19:14  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 19:38  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:51  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Tue 19:14  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
48   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 20:03  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Tue 21:29  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:10  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 20:45  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Tue 21:02  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Tue 21:59  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 21:59  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:59  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Tue 21:59  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 22:55  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 22:55  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 23:52  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants