Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1, 2024

7. Rekreativna liga 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Slovenia Luka Hodnik
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
100
2 Slovenia Boris Perkovič
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
10
3 Slovenia Timotej Tršavec
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
1
3 Slovenia Rosvita Pliberšek
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
1
5 Slovenia Sandi Rojko
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
0
5 Slovenia Tilen Zavec
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
0
7 Slovenia Filip Ljevar
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
7 Slovenia Aljoša Hodnik
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
0
9 Slovenia Jakob Jurij Snoj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jul 1, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Biljard Klub Gomes
Contact Beno Messner (beno.messner@gmail.com, 00386 41 679289)
Rankings Rekreativna liga 2024
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Boris Perkovič 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 2 0.556 16
2 Luka Hodnik 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 2 0.667 16
3 Tilen Zavec 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 2 0.529 15
4 Filip Ljevar 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 4
5 Jakob Jurij Snoj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Timotej Tršavec 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 2 0.611 17
2 Rosvita Pliberšek 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 2 0.556 16
3 Sandi Rojko 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 2 0.5 16
4 Aljoša Hodnik 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 6

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Slovenia
Jakob Jurij Snoj
Slovenia
Filip Ljevar
 
2-A   
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Slovenia
Tilen Zavec
Mon 17:53  Table 1
3-B   
Slovenia
Rosvita Pliberšek
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Mon 17:27  Table 3
4-B   
Slovenia
Timotej Tršavec
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Mon 17:28  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Slovenia
Filip Ljevar
Slovenia
Tilen Zavec
Mon 17:26  Table 2
6-A   
Slovenia
Jakob Jurij Snoj
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
 
7-B   
Slovenia
Rosvita Pliberšek
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Mon 17:55  Table 3
8-B   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Timotej Tršavec
Mon 17:55  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Slovenia
Tilen Zavec
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Mon 19:07  Table 1
10-A   
Slovenia
Filip Ljevar
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Mon 19:07  Table 2
11-B   
Slovenia
Rosvita Pliberšek
Slovenia
Timotej Tršavec
Mon 18:32  Table 3
12-B   
Slovenia
Aljoša Hodnik
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Mon 17:26  Table 1
14-A   
Slovenia
Tilen Zavec
Slovenia
Jakob Jurij Snoj
 

Round 5

Race to 4
15-A   
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Slovenia
Jakob Jurij Snoj
 
16-A   
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Slovenia
Filip Ljevar
Mon 17:54  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Slovenia
Rosvita Pliberšek
Mon 20:05  Table 1
18   
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Slovenia
Timotej Tršavec
Mon 20:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
19   
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Slovenia
Luka Hodnik
Mon 21:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants