Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

7° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Modesto alvarez Arellano
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 Villiam Donini
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Paja Arjan
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
3 FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Riccardo Leoni
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Mirco Zaccaria
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Ilaria Montecchi
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Massimiliano Colombari
6 (4/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Maurizio Di Palma
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Claudio Miselli
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 VITTORIA TIZZANO
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Keiko Yamamoto
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Luca Ferraresi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Maurizio Paladino
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Domenico Diana
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Fabrizio Incerti
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Raul Volpi
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Giorgio Stuppioni
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Raul Volpi
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 12:04  Table 7
3   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Diana
 
5   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Paja Arjan
 
7   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
 
9   
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
 
11   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
 
13   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
 
15   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 11:52  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Claudio Miselli
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 13:17  Table 8
18   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 13:29  Table 13
19   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Paja Arjan
Sun 13:33  Table 6
20   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 13:21  Table 11
21   
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 13:20  Table 14
22   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 13:27  Table 12
23   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Sun 13:36  Table 7
24   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 13:25  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Raul Volpi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
Raul Volpi
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 14:55 
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
 
35   
Walk Over
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
 
36   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
 
37   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
 
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Paja Arjan
 
39   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Diana
 
40   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 14:35  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 14:58  Table 3
42   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 14:58  Table 5
43   
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 15:14  Table 1
44   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 15:18  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 16:00  Table 2
46   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 15:30  Table 7
47   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Paja Arjan
Sun 15:57  Table 11
48   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 15:59  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 17:11  Table 4
50   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 17:00  Table 6
51   
Italy
Paja Arjan
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 17:18  Table 8
52   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 16:59  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Paja Arjan
Sun 18:28  Table 1
54   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 18:06  Table 3
55   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 18:06  Table 4
56   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 19:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Italy
Paja Arjan
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sun 20:28  Table 1
58   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 20:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Villiam Donini
Mon 16:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants