Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2019

6.B turnir zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Boštjan Obid
5 (5/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
2 Bojan Uljan
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Tomas Hercog
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Robert Filipič
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Simon Tomažič
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
5 Mitja Kragelj
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Matic Grabnar
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Vladimir Mikek
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
9 Jan Ivanušič
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Sandi Rojko
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Boštjan Pemič
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13 Blaž Rus
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Denis Jasnič
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Janez Habjanič
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 David Gradišnik
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Sandi Rojko (sandi.rojko@gmail.com, +38640723174)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
 
2   
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
4   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
 
6   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
 
8   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Sat 10:05 
10   
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 10:05 
11   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 10:05 
12   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 10:05 
13   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 10:05 
14   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 10:05 
15   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sat 10:41 
16   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 10:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
 
21   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
22   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sat 12:12 
26   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 11:20 
27   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 10:55 
28   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Sat 11:06 
30   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 11:32 
31   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Sat 11:53 
32   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 12:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 13:07 
34   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Sat 12:15 
35   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 13:07 
36   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 12:47 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 14:34 
38   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Sat 14:34 
39   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 14:35 
40   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 14:35 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 15:53 
42   
Slovenia
Robert Filipič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:54 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 17:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment