Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 25, 2021

6.A turnir Zvezne lige kvalifacijski del

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
2 (2/0) 15 (14/1)
93%
1 Sašo Mežek
2 (2/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Tomaz Varvaris
4 (3/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
3 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
5 Maks Benko
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Bojan Uljan
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
7 Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Entry deadline Apr 24, 2021, 8:29 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 25, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 10:14 
3   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
5   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
7   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 11:18 
10   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sun 10:14 
11   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sun 10:14 
12   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 10:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 11:18 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sun 12:20 
22   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sun 11:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sun 12:11 
24   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 12:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sun 14:01 
26   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sun 14:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants