Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2021

6. B turnir Zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Boštjan Obid
5 (5/0) 40 (33/7)
83%
2 Joško Kuhelj
7 (5/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
3 Sašo Mežek
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Ivan Kretov
5 (4/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Kristijan Nikl
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Tomaž Benedičič
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
5 Bojan Uljan
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
5 (3/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
9 Rok Količ
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
Show more
9 Matej Kovač
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Ziga Kovac
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Maks Benko
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Miha Plesnik
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Domen Šinkovec
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
13 Marijan Bratić
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
13 Blaž Rus
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
17 Luka Teran
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Blaž Savšek
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Marjan Lesar
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Jaka Korenčan
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Maya Globočnik
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Aljoša Valenčič
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Jan Druzina
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 David Gradišnik
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Svit Pavlinjek
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Apr 23, 2021, 12:44 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 24, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
2   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 10:08 
3   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 10:08 
4   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:08 
5   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:08 
7   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sat 10:08 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
9   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 10:20 
11   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 10:08 
12   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 10:08 
13   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:44 
14   
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 10:46 
15   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 10:49 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 10:57 
18   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Sat 11:03 
19   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 11:13 
20   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 11:13 
21   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 11:28 
22   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 11:35 
23   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 11:53 
24   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 11:48 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Luka Teran
 
26   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:39 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
 
28   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
 
30   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 12:08 
31   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 12:14 
32   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Sat 12:48 
34   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:06 
35   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 12:28 
36   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 12:34 
37   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 12:32 
38   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 13:09 
39   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 13:09 
40   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 12:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Sat 12:19 
42   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 13:11 
43   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 13:24 
44   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 13:25 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 13:41 
46   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 13:27 
47   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:55 
48   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 14:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 14:38 
50   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 14:31 
51   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 15:05 
52   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 16:07 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 16:56 
54   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 16:56 
55   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 16:56 
56   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 16:56 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 18:20 
58   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 18:20 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 19:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants