Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2022

6. A turnir zvezne lige - kvalifikacijski del

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 11, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 11, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 10:27 
2   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 10:27 
3   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
 
4   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
5   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:27 
6   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 10:27 
7   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:27 
8   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:27 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 11:33 
10   
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Sat 10:28 
11   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 11:43 
12   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 11:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 11:43 
16   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 11:37 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 13:03 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
19   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Sat 12:55 
20   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 12:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 12:33 
22   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 13:03 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 14:31 
24   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 14:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 15:26 
26   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 15:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants