Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2022

6° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie C

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luca Ferraresi
6 (6/0) 31 (24/7)
77%
2 Ilaria Montecchi
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Maurizio Di Palma
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Modesto alvarez Arellano
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
5 Maurizio Paladino
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Massimiliano Colombari
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Fabrizio Incerti
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Villiam Donini
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Domenico Diana
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
Show more
9 Francesco Conte
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Giorgio Stuppioni
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Paja Arjan
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Paolo Fabbri
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Raul Volpi
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Matteo Miodini
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Keiko Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Riccardo Leoni
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Mirco Zaccaria
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Claudio Miselli
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 VITTORIA TIZZANO
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Mar 13, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sun 10:30 
3   
Italy
Francesco Conte
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
 
5   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 10:30  Table 12
7   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 10:29 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Diana
 
9   
Italy
Paja Arjan
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 10:39 
11   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
 
13   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
 
15   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 10:30 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Claudio Miselli
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sun 11:57 
18   
Italy
Francesco Conte
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 11:58  Table 10
19   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 12:21 
20   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 12:06 
21   
Italy
Paja Arjan
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 12:15 
22   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sun 11:57 
23   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sun 12:02  Table 8
24   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 12:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Miodini
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
 
28   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 14:06 
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
 
35   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sun 12:52 
36   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 13:27 
37   
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 13:38  Table 12
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Raul Volpi
 
39   
Walk Over
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
 
40   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 13:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sun 13:49  Table 10
42   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 15:00 
43   
Italy
Paja Arjan
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sun 13:33  Table 9
44   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 14:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 15:53  Table 12
46   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 15:10  Table 9
47   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 15:53 
48   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 15:10  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 17:09 
50   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sun 17:10  Table 12
51   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 17:10 
52   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Paja Arjan
Sun 16:28 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 18:42  Table 3
54   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 18:05 
55   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 18:42  Table 5
56   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 18:55 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 19:43  Table 2
58   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sun 20:39 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sun 22:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants