Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

6ª Prueba Ránking Gallego Absoluto - Cuadro A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Héctor del Amo
6 (6/0) 71 (46/25)
65%
2 Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
6 (5/1) 79 (45/34)
57%
3 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
6 (4/2) 66 (42/24)
64%
3 Fran Doval
4 (3/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
5 Josue Pereira Sarro
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Fran Alonso
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
9 Adrián Trillo Barca
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
Show more
9 Álvaro Lama-Pereira
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Daniel Roman Garrido
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
9 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
9 Efrén Mosquera Gil
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Damián Ramírez
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Jose Carlos Dominguez
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Manuel Castro González
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Emilio Amado Pico
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Oscar Outeda
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Brais Otero Rabade
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Daniel Perez
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
25 Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Antonio Pérez Arias
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Eric Rodríguez
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
25 Andres Gonzalez Lopez
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Javi Álvarez
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
25 Joaquín Touza
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
9993 Diego Rey Fernández
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ivan Rey palmeiro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 14, 2022, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode A indumentaria requerida será a seguinte:
- Calzado oscuro e, en caso de ser deportivo, negro na súa totalidade.
- Pantalón oscuro de vestir, non vaqueiro.
- Camisa ou polo con escudo do club ou da federación.
No suposto caso de ter que abrigarse por mor do frío, so estará permitido por
enriba do polo, chaquetas deportivas de chandal co logo do club.
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan and Asociación Gallega De Billar Pool
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Fran Doval
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Spain
Daniel Perez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 09:45  Table 2
3   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 10:00  Table 3
4   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 09:45  Table 4
5   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
Sat 09:45  Table 5
6   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 09:45  Table 3
7   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sat 10:36  Table 1
8   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 10:53  Table 5
9   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Andres Gonzalez Lopez
Sat 10:58  Table 2
10   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 11:10  Table 3
11   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 11:18  Table 4
12   
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 11:26  Table 1
13   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 12:03  Table 3
14   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Sat 12:15  Table 4
15   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 12:18  Table 2
16   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 12:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Daniel Perez
Sat 12:22  Table 5
18   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 12:30  Table 1
19   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 13:12  Table 3
20   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 13:20  Table 4
21   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 13:24  Table 1
22   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 13:44  Table 5
23   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Sat 14:03  Table 2
24   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 14:22  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 14:57  Table 5
26   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 14:45 
27   
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Sat 14:55 
28   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 14:51  Table 1
29   
Spain
Andres Gonzalez Lopez
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 14:37  Table 4
30   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Aaron Javier Vazquez Paradela
Sat 15:00  Table 2
31   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 15:35  Table 1
32   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 16:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 16:17  Table 5
34   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Sat 15:35  Table 3
35   
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 16:00  Table 4
36   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Jose Manuel Calviño Rey
Sat 16:07  Table 2
37   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 16:34  Table 5
38   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 16:37  Table 3
39   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sat 16:52  Table 1
40   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Daniel Perez
Sat 17:06  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 8
41   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sat 18:22  Table 2
42   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jonatan Barreiro Bastos
Sat 17:08  Table 2
43   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 18:34  Table 5
44   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 18:14  Table 4
45   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Sat 17:26  Table 5
46   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 17:43  Table 3
47   
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 17:49  Table 1
48   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 18:53  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
49   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 19:42  Table 4
50   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 20:03  Table 5
51   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 19:15  Table 3
52   
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 20:15  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
53   
Spain
Fran Doval
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 21:38  Table 3
54   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Sat 21:38  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
55   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Portugal
Telmo A. BARBOSA TORRES
Sat 23:19  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants