Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23, 2022

5. A turnir zvezne lige - FINALNI DEL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Kragolnik
4 (4/0) 45 (28/17)
62%
2 Boštjan Satler
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Simon Tomažič
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
3 Maks Benko
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Roberto Bartol
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Mitja Gradišnik
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Matteo Percoco
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Blaz Kolenc
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Damjan Kerep
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Ales Kokalj
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Sašo Mežek
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Matjaž Erčulj
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Francesca Garlatti
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Entry deadline Apr 23, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 23, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 18:24 
2   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 18:24 
3   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 18:24 
4   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:24 
5   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 18:24 
6   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 18:24 
7   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 18:24 
8   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 18:24 

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 19:22 
10   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 19:44 
11   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 19:59 
12   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sat 19:42 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 21:49 
14   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 21:49 

Final

Race to 7
15   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants