Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

5° Prova Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carlos Limachi
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
550
2 Maurizio Aurilia
7 (5/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
420
3 Alessio Durante
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
420
5 Armando Leiton
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
370
5 Mario Faggioni
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
370
7 Jack Gago
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
370
7 Saulo Luna
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
370
9 Tonino Rivieccio
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
330
9 Stefano Sofi
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
330
9 Ivano Rossi
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
330
9 Alessio Rossi
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
330
Entry deadline Feb 17, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Regolamento Fibis
Dress Code B
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Peru
Jack Gago
Sun 08:20  Table 5
3   
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Sun 08:20  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Durante
 
5   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Sun 08:20  Table 6
7   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Sun 08:20  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Peru
Jack Gago
Sun 10:16  Table 5
10   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Alessio Durante
Sun 09:49  Table 3
11   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Sun 09:55  Table 6
12   
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sun 09:32  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
14   
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Sofi
 
16   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sun 11:01  Table 3
18   
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Sun 11:09  Table 6
19   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Sun 10:52  Table 2
20   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Peru
Jack Gago
Sun 11:15  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Alessio Durante
Sun 12:07  Table 6
22   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Sun 12:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Sun 12:48  Table 3
24   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Peru
Jack Gago
Sun 12:11  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Sun 14:03  Table 5
26   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Sun 13:16  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Italy
Alessio Durante
R1
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Sun 14:56  Table 6
28   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sun 15:01  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
29   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Sun 16:11  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants