Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2019

4. BBC Rookie-Turnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jürgen Schmidt
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Martin Hefkaluk
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Holger Hannekum
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Martin Simritzky
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Reiner Kristahl
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Florian Heuermann
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Frank Sandering
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Daniel Hönemann
BBC-Bremen
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Ronald Sadowski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Show more
9 Herbert BBC
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Sven Langnese
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Marwan El-Zeim
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Frank Hei-BBC
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Uwe Wachter
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Corinna Meyer
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Benjamin Müller
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Willi Buennagel
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Andreas Sielaff
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline May 11, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BBC-Bremen
More info
Modus:
5 EURO Startgeld,100% Ausschüttung,
9-Ball, Best of 7, Wechselbreak, 9 auf Spot, keine Kitchenrule,
24er Feld, bis 16 TN Gruppensystem, 17-24 TN Doppel KO.

ES DÜRFEN AUSSCHLIESSLICH SPIELER OHNE, ODER MIT SEHR WENIG LIGA-ERFAHRUNG TEILNEHMEN!!!
Es wird KEIN CRACK zugelassen!
Bei Fragen zur Selbsteinschätzung, sprecht uns vorher an.

Die Turnierleitung versucht ein faires und spannendes Turnier zu organisieren.

Kleine Snacks inklusiv

www.bremer-billard-club.de

Änderungen behalten wir uns vor.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Sat 14:12  Table 1
2   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Sandering
 
4   
Germany
Herbert BBC
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
 
6   
Germany
Sven Langnese
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Hönemann
 
8   
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Sat 14:12  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Martin Simritzky
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Sat 15:28  Table 1
10   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 14:12  Table 4
11   
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Germany
Frank Sandering
R1
Sat 14:12  Table 5
12   
Germany
Herbert BBC
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Sat 14:12  Table 6
13   
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Sat 14:13  Table 3
14   
Germany
Sven Langnese
Germany
Marwan El-Zeim
Sat 14:41  Table 3
15   
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
Germany
Daniel Hönemann
Sat 14:49  Table 6
16   
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Sat 15:01  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Sat 15:56  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Langnese
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Wachter
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Benjamin Müller
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Sandering
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Hannekum
 
24   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Sat 16:17  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Germany
Frank Hei-BBC
Sat 16:45  Table 6
26   
Germany
Sven Langnese
Germany
Uwe Wachter
Sat 15:16  Table 4
27   
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Germany
Frank Sandering
Sat 15:54  Table 2
28   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Sat 17:25  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Martin Simritzky
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Sat 16:19  Table 4
30   
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Germany
Herbert BBC
Sat 15:30  Table 6
31   
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Germany
Marwan El-Zeim
Sat 15:18  Table 3
32   
Germany
Daniel Hönemann
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Sat 16:03  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Germany
Herbert BBC
Sat 17:24  Table 6
34   
Germany
Sven Langnese
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Sat 17:10  Table 3
35   
Germany
Frank Sandering
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Sat 16:54  Table 2
36   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Marwan El-Zeim
Sat 18:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Martin Simritzky
Germany
Reiner Kristahl
Sat 18:37  Table 6
38   
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Sat 18:37  Table 3
39   
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Germany
Frank Sandering
Sat 18:37  Table 5
40   
Germany
Daniel Hönemann
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 18:36  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Martin Simritzky
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
R1
Sat 19:32  Table 5
42   
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Sat 19:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Martin Hefkaluk
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Sat 20:54  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants