Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2023

4 Ranking Andaluz Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 2, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2023, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Federación Andaluza de Bilar
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Spain
Dany Morales
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sat 10:48 
3   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Marcel Bollengier
Sat 10:48 
4   
Diego Mario holgado
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Sat 10:48 
5   
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Walk Over
 
6   
Jesus Crespo
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
Sat 12:20 
7   
Antonio Jimenez
Manuel Martin Aguado
Sat 12:23 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
 
9   
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Lucas Jimenez
Sat 12:21 
11   
Spain
Rafael Benitez Velez
Francisco Marin
Sat 12:38 
12   
Walk Over
Scott Rudkin
 
13   
Marco Bollengier
Walk Over
 
14   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Alejandro malave
Sat 10:48 
15   
Ivelin Boyanov
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Sat 12:38 
16   
Walk Over
David Bollengier Fernandez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Spain
Dany Morales
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sat 15:15 
18   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Diego Mario holgado
Sat 13:18 
19   
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Jesus Crespo
Sat 12:50 
20   
Manuel Martin Aguado
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sat 13:36 
21   
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Sat 13:27 
22   
Francisco Marin
Scott Rudkin
Sat 13:48 
23   
Marco Bollengier
Alejandro malave
Sat 12:48 
24   
Ivelin Boyanov
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sat 13:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
 
26   
Marcel Bollengier
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Sat 14:52 
27   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
 
28   
Antonio Jimenez
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Lucas Jimenez
 
30   
Spain
Rafael Benitez Velez
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
 
32   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sat 15:47 
34   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Marco Bollengier
Sat 15:49 
35   
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
Francisco Marin
Sat 14:49 
36   
Antonio Jimenez
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Sat 16:20 
37   
Lucas Jimenez
Manuel Martin Aguado
Sat 14:36 
38   
Spain
Rafael Benitez Velez
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 15:46 
39   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Diego Mario holgado
Sat 16:38 
40   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Spain
Dany Morales
Sat 16:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sat 17:43 
42   
Jesus Crespo
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sat 16:46 
43   
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Scott Rudkin
Sat 17:02 
44   
Alejandro malave
Ivelin Boyanov
Sat 17:27 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
David Bollengier Fernandez
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Sat 17:41 
46   
Francisco Marin
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Sat 18:14 
47   
Lucas Jimenez
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 16:15 
48   
Diego Mario holgado
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Sat 17:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
David Bollengier Fernandez
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sat 18:21 
50   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sat 18:47 
51   
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Alejandro malave
Sat 18:00 
52   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Sat 18:36 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 19:47 
54   
Jesus Crespo
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Sat 19:47 
55   
Scott Rudkin
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sat 19:47 
56   
Ivelin Boyanov
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Sat 19:47 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Jesus Crespo
Sat 21:20 
58   
Scott Rudkin
Ivelin Boyanov
Sat 21:22 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Ivelin Boyanov
Sat 22:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants