Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2022

4 A. Turnir zvezne lige - FINALNI DEL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Denis Kragolnik
4 (4/0) 29 (26/3)
90%
2 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Damjan Kerep
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Matjaž Erčulj
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Simon Tomažič
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Maks Benko
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Mark Metelko
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Klemen Sorak
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Sašo Mežek
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Obid Boštjan
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Klemen Gradišnik
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Gorazd Žužek
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Svit Pavlinjek
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Mar 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 19, 2022, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Oblačilni predpis B
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)
More info
Dobrodošli na 4. A turnirju zvezne lige.
Igramo mednarodno osmico.
Prosim upoštevajte oblačilni predpis in bodite spoštljivi do soigralcev.
Dobro igro vsem!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 17:41 
2   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 17:41 
3   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 17:41 
4   
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 17:41 
5   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 17:41 
6   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 17:41 
7   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 17:41 
8   
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 18:17 

Quarter final

Race to 6
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Sat 19:11 
10   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:54 
11   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 19:20 
12   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 19:11 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 21:02 
14   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 21:02 

Final

Race to 7
15   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants