Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9 - April 10, 2022

4º COPA ESPAÑA SENIOR 21/22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 José Agustín Torga
7 (6/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
2 Pablo Garcia Lagar
5 (4/1) 44 (30/14)
68%
3 David Garcia Rodriguez
8 (6/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
3 Sergio Lagunas
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Manuel Castro González
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Fran Abad
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
7 Antonio Pérez Arias
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
7 Javier Díaz
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
Show more
9 Emilio Amado Pico
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Oscar Arroyo
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
9 Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
13 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Carlos Ojeda
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Fernando Marrón
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Esteban Martinez
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
17 Bernardino Garcia Ania
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9993 Enrique Gállego
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Alvaro Canóniga García (alvarocanoniga@gmail.com, 633124043)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Fernando Marrón
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 09:38  Table 1
2   
Spain
Fran Abad
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Spain
Enrique Gállego
 
4   
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Walk Over
 
5   
Spain
Javier Díaz
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 09:38  Table 2
6   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
 
8   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Esteban Martinez
Sat 09:38  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 11:31  Table 1
10   
Spain
Fran Abad
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Sat 09:38  Table 4
11   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Sat 10:00 
12   
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 09:38  Table 5
13   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 10:55  Table 3
14   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 09:38  Table 7
15   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 09:38  Table 8
16   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 10:55  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Fernando Marrón
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Sat 11:54  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
 
19   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
21   
Spain
Javier Díaz
Spain
Bernardino Garcia Ania
Sat 11:13  Table 7
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Enrique Gállego
 
23   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
 
24   
Spain
Esteban Martinez
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 12:38  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez del Busto
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Sat 13:17  Table 7
26   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 12:07  Table 3
27   
Spain
Javier Díaz
Spain
Enrique Gállego
 
28   
Spain
Carlos Ojeda
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 13:24  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 6
29   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 12:39  Table 2
30   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 11:13  Table 5
31   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 12:02  Table 8
32   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 12:02  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambrojo
Sat 14:34  Table 2
34   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 14:07  Table 1
35   
Spain
Javier Díaz
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 22:26  Table 8
36   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 15:15  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 6
37   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Fran Abad
Sat 16:35  Table 3
38   
Spain
Javier Díaz
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 16:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
39   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 15:28  Table 1
40   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 16:00  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Fran Abad
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 17:46  Table 1
42   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 18:18  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Sat 19:26  Table 3
44   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 19:26  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
45   
Spain
José Agustín Torga
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 21:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants