Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

4° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna serie C

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Riccardo Leoni
7 (6/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
2 FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Ilaria Montecchi
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Keiko Yamamoto
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Luca Ferraresi
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Villiam Donini
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Maurizio Paladino
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
7 Mirco Zaccaria
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Maurizio Di Palma
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
9 Domenico Diana
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9 Fabrizio Incerti
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 VITTORIA TIZZANO
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito
More info
4° torneo regionale Emilia-Romagna serie C

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 09:14  Table 2
3   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Sun 09:00  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
 
5   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 10:35  Table 4
7   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 09:14  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 10:33  Table 1
10   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 10:34  Table 3
11   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 11:40 
12   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sun 10:30  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
 
14   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
 
16   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sun 12:15  Table 7
18   
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Sun 11:42 
19   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sun 12:19  Table 6
20   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 12:15  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 12:56  Table 8
22   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 12:55  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Mirco Zaccaria
Sun 13:45  Table 3
24   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 14:07  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 15:19  Table 2
26   
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 15:56  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 17:32  Table 4
28   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 17:32  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 19:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants