Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

4° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna serie A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marco Candura
4 (4/0) 40 (28/12)
70%
2 Vasilleios Zoodis
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
3 Paja Taulant
5 (3/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Gianni Bolognesi
5 (3/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
5 PAOLO ERRIQUES
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
5 federico sgobazzi
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
7 Alessandro Guerzoni
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
7 Simone Zappi
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Stefano Battelli
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
9 Christian Rebuttini
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
9 Giovanni Maier
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Bernardo Manetti
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito
More info
4° torneo regionale Emilia-Romagna serie A

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vasilleios Zoodis
Italy
Simone Zappi
Sun 11:06  Table 5
3   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 11:06  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Battelli
 
5   
Italy
Marco Candura
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sun 11:06  Table 7
7   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Wed 14:13 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Greece
Vasilleios Zoodis
Sun 12:41  Table 4
10   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 12:30  Table 1
11   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sun 12:35  Table 3
12   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sun 12:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Simone Zappi
 
14   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
 
16   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sun 14:10  Table 1
18   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sun 13:30  Table 1
19   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 13:21  Table 7
20   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 13:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Greece
Vasilleios Zoodis
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 14:14  Table 2
22   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sun 14:17  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Albania
Paja Taulant
Sun 16:26  Table 4
24   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 14:43  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 17:20 
26   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sun 16:26  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Greece
Vasilleios Zoodis
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 17:27  Table 3
28   
Italy
Marco Candura
Albania
Paja Taulant
Sun 17:44  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Vasilleios Zoodis
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 19:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants