Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2020

4° REGIO CAT.B EMILIA ROMAGNA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 federico sgobazzi
6 (6/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
2 FABIO STEFANINI
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Alessandro Guerzoni
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3 gallo giovanni
5 (4/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
5 antonio catania
2 (2/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
5 SALVATORE ZIZZO
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Vincenzo Di vuolo
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Antonino De Pasquale
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 LUCIANO ROSSI
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Show more
9 LUCA PALLADINO
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 FEDERICO MARTINELLI
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Gianni Nannetti
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 ANDREA BELLESIA
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 TIZIANO RUSSO
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
13 EMANUELE DE MARCHI
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 PAOLO ERRIQUES
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 GIUSEPPE CALIRI
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 FILIPPO GABELLINI
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 PIETRO ARALDI
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 ANNA FAZIO
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 STEFANO LANDI
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 SIMONE IBELLO
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
999 fabrizio capodicasa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 matteo ferrari
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 16, 2020, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Organizer THE PRESIDENT
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 09:33  Table 1
3   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 09:33  Table 2
4   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 09:33  Table 3
5   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sun 09:33  Table 4
7   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sun 09:33  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
 
9   
Italy
antonio catania
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sun 09:33  Table 6
11   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sun 09:33  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
 
13   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 09:33  Table 8
15   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sun 09:33  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 09:59  Table 1
18   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 10:22  Table 3
19   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 10:41  Table 10
20   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sun 10:12  Table 5
21   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sun 10:59  Table 7
22   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Sun 10:58  Table 4
23   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 10:58  Table 6
24   
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 10:59  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
 
26   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 10:20  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
 
28   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
 
30   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
 
32   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
 
34   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 11:57  Table 10
35   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Sun 12:41  Table 1
36   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
 
37   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sun 11:57  Table 8
38   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Sun 11:51  Table 5
39   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 11:14  Table 1
40   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 11:03  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 11:22  Table 3
42   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sun 11:56  Table 6
43   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Sun 12:46  Table 4
44   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sun 12:05  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 13:19  Table 5
46   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sun 14:12  Table 7
47   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sun 13:24  Table 6
48   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 12:23  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sun 15:26  Table 4
50   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 15:44  Table 7
51   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Sun 14:29  Table 5
52   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Sun 14:29  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sun 18:05  Table 4
54   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 18:12  Table 3
55   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
 
56   
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 18:13  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 19:16 
58   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 19:37 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 20:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants