Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2019

4° MEMORIAL GAMBOCCI

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ciprian Gindac
6 (6/0) 65 (42/23)
65%
2 Davy Piergiovanni
6 (5/1) 68 (38/30)
56%
3 Luca Nicoletti
6 (4/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
3 Arjan Matrizi
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
5 Simone Comisso
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Federico Amendola
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Filippo Cataldi
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Stefano Dellino
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
9 Angelo Salzano
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
Show more
9 Giuseppe Iacobucci
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Andrea Milioli
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Francesco Candela
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Roland Paja
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 TRIF ALEXANDRU
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 VITTORIO DEFALCO
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Daniele Gabbi
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Massimiliano Corso
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Francesco Monopoli
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Martineac Catalin
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Admir Muho
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Vincenzo Foggia
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 gallo giovanni
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 PAOLO ERRIQUES
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Alessandro Zanette
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Elio Sammarini
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Nino Bonura
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Lorenzo Nonato
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Alessandro La Vecchia
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Luciano Rossi
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 TIZIANO RUSSO
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 SIMONE IBELLO
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 New player.. pugassi
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2019, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2019, 9:05 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Organizer THE PRESIDENT
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)
More info
HOTEL CONVENZIONATO:
DAYTONA BUSSNESS HOTEL, Strada Giardinetto, 6, 43044 Collecchio PR
daytonahotel.it, info@daytonahotel.it, TEL: 0521 801162,
CODICE PRENOTAZIONE: BILIARDO
SINGOLA CON COLAZIONE: €70,00
DOPPIA CON COLAZIONE: € 90,00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
VITTORIO DEFALCO
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 10:11 
2   
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sun 10:13 
3   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Romania
TRIF ALEXANDRU
Sun 10:12 
4   
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Italy
Roland Paja
Sun 10:04 
5   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 10:12 
6   
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 10:02 
7   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Nino Bonura
Sun 10:13 
8   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 10:13 
9   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Admir Muho
Sun 10:15 
10   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sun 10:17 
11   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 10:01 
12   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 10:14 
13   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
Francesco Candela
Sun 09:44 
14   
Italy
Alessandro Zanette
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 10:19 
15   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
Vincenzo Foggia
Sun 09:43 
16   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
New player.. pugassi
Sun 10:51 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Italy
VITTORIO DEFALCO
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sun 11:14 
18   
Romania
TRIF ALEXANDRU
Italy
Roland Paja
Sun 11:14 
19   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 11:49 
20   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 11:14 
21   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sun 12:21 
22   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 11:06 
23   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 11:41 
24   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sun 11:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Sun 12:50 
26   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Sun 11:43 
27   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Sun 12:08 
28   
Italy
Nino Bonura
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sun 12:00 
29   
Admir Muho
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 12:45 
30   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Sun 13:07 
31   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
Alessandro Zanette
Sun 12:33 
32   
Italy
Vincenzo Foggia
Italy
New player.. pugassi
Sun 13:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sun 14:33 
34   
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 13:30 
35   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sun 13:31 
36   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sun 13:59 
37   
Admir Muho
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 13:59 
38   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 14:21 
39   
Italy
Alessandro Zanette
Italy
Roland Paja
Sun 14:21 
40   
Italy
Vincenzo Foggia
Italy
VITTORIO DEFALCO
Sun 14:34 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sun 16:19 
42   
Romania
TRIF ALEXANDRU
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 16:58 
43   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Roland Paja
Sun 17:11 
44   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sun 17:02 
45   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 16:59 
46   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
VITTORIO DEFALCO
Sun 17:51 
47   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Sun 17:28 
48   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 17:29 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Italy
Federico Amendola
Sun 18:03 
50   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 18:03 
51   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 18:03 
52   
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sun 18:03 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 19:44 
54   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Luca Nicoletti
Sun 20:30 

Final

Race to 9
55   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants