Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8 - May 9, 2021

4ª Prueba de la Copa de España de Pool - Cuadro D

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Efrén Bustos
2 (2/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
1 José Alberto Delgado
2 (2/0) 18 (14/4)
78%
1 Jonas Souto Comino
2 (2/0) 18 (14/4)
78%
1 Eric Rodríguez
2 (2/0) 17 (14/3)
82%
5 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Sergio Lagunas
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
5 Pablo Montaña
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Daniel Gutiérrez
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 David Garcia Rodriguez
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
Show more
9 Oscar Arroyo
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Ruben Hernandez
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
13 Hector Blanco Balado
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
13 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
13 Ramón Del Salto
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 José Rodríguez
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Luciano Novoa Conde
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Javier Cortés Mazuelas
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Andres Vazquez Garcia
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Pedro Bustos
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Daniel Pérez Diaz
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Javier Zalacain
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Francisco Morales León
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Isaac Buceta Gomez
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
Starts May 8, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Philippines
Andres Vazquez Garcia
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 12:35  Table 7
2   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 12:50  Table 6
3   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 13:11  Table 3
4   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
José Rodríguez
Sat 13:34  Table 2
5   
Spain
Javier Zalacain
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Sat 14:25  Table 3
6   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 14:28  Table 1
7   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Sat 15:01  Table 2
8   
Spain
Francisco Morales León
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez "Tuxy"
Sat 15:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 15:02  Table 4
10   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Sat 15:03  Table 5
11   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 15:17  Table 7
12   
José Rodríguez
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Sat 15:38  Table 6
13   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Sat 15:54  Table 1
14   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Sat 15:54  Table 4
15   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Sat 16:35  Table 7
16   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez "Tuxy"
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 16:23  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Philippines
Andres Vazquez Garcia
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez "Tuxy"
Sat 17:24  Table 5
18   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Sat 17:39  Table 3
19   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Sat 17:27  Table 6
20   
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Spain
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Sat 17:32  Table 4
21   
Spain
Javier Zalacain
José Rodríguez
Sat 16:47 
22   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 16:34  Table 2
23   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Sat 16:37  Table 1
24   
Spain
Francisco Morales León
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 16:35  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez "Tuxy"
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Sat 19:02  Table 7
26   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Ramón Del Salto
Sat 19:19  Table 1
27   
José Rodríguez
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 18:32  Table 5
28   
Spain
Hector Blanco Balado
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 18:39  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Sat 17:40  Table 7
30   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Sat 17:47  Table 2
31   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 18:17  Table 1
32   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 19:01  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 20:36  Table 1
34   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Colombia
Daniel Gutiérrez
Sat 20:36  Table 4
35   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 20:36  Table 3
36   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 20:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants